2017
01.07-01.30
Lao Textiles Handwork -Chanthasone Inthavon-

2016
01.08-01.30
Shu Wakasugi
02.01-02.28
Takahiro Imai [Primal Contact]
03.01-03.30
11th Daikokuya Open call selected exhibition
04.01-04.29
Yukito Nishinaka
05.01-05.30
Tsubusa Kato
06.01-06.29
Nobuo Matsuoka
07.01-07.30
Kenta Anzai
08.01-08.30
Hirofumi Isoya [Raising a gap] (Cooperation: Aoyama|Meguro) >>PDF
09.01-09.29
Soho Katshusiro
10.01-10.30
Yutaro Aoki
11.01-11.29
Japanese Shiturai (Kinami Kubo, Momoko Ijima, Fumihito Mine,Tomoyuki Ishizuka)
12.01-01.05
Daikokuya collection and Sake vessel exhibition

2015
01.08-01.30
Junko Sato
02.01-02.27
Kishio Suga
03.01-03.30
10th Daikokuya Contemporary Art Open Call Exhibition
04.01-04.29
Masaya Yoshimura
05.01-05.30
Fumio Ito
06.01-06.29
Takeshi Sakaida
07.01-07.29
Tamami Kishiro
08.01-08.30
Noa Hanyu
09.01-09.29
Yoshihiko Yoshida
10.01-10.30
Yasuo Tanaka (9th Open Call First Prize Winner)
11.01-11.29
Yuki Yamamoto
12.01-01.06
Daikokuya collection and Sake Vessel exhibition

2014
01.01-01.31
Kishio Suga
02.01-02.27
Tomoya Tsukamoto & Mitsuki Oma Joint Exhibition
03.01-03.30
9th Daikokuya Contemporary Art Open Call Exhibition
04.01-04.29
Yuki Yamamoto
05.01-05.31
Minako Ishikawa
06.01-06.29
Yoji Sugiyama
07.01-07.30
Michikazu Kawano
08.01-08.30
Asuka Hoshikawa
09.01-09.29
Kunie Komori
10.01-10.30
Yasuhiro Tsuboi (8th Open Call First Prize Winner)
11.01-11.29
Akira Miyazawa
12.01-12.30
Daikokuya collection

2013
02.01-02.27
Daikokuya collection
03.01-03.30
8th Daikokuya Contemporary Art Open Call Exhibition
04.01-04.29
Quantize Museum
05.01-05.30
Japanese Bamboo art
06.01-06.29
Tamami Kishiro
07.01-07.30
Takashi Nishijima
08.01-08.30
Mika Okuno
09.01-09.29
Yukiko Sawamoto & Yasuko Miyazaki Joint Exhibition
10.01-10.30
Ayako Ohno (7th Open Call First Prize Winner)
11.01-11.29
Yuriko Matsuda
12.01-12.30
Daikokuya collection

2012
02.01-02.28
Junko Sato
03.01-03.30
7th Daikokuya Contemporary Art Open Call Exhibition
04.01-04.29
Hirohisa Ogawa
06.01-06.29
Nana Funo (Cosponsored with Tomio Koyama gallery)
07.01-07.30
Rie Sasaki & Satomi Tashiro Joint Exhibition
09.01-09.29
Minako Ishikawa
10.01-10.30
Takeshi Sakaida (6th Open Call First Prize Winner)
11.01-11.29
Yoshimichi Kato
12.01-01.30
Kishio Suga

2011
02.01-02.27
Akira Miyazawa
03.01-03.30
6th Daikokuya Contemporary Art Open Call Exhibition
04.01-04.29
Kikori’s shop
06.01-06.29
Fumio Ito
07.01-07.30
Keiko Iida & Eri Sitara Joint Exhibition
08.01-08.30
Yoji Sugiyama
09.01-09.29
Takuro Kuwata (Cosponsored with Tomio Koyama gallery)
10.01-10.30
Yuki Yamamoto (5th Open Call First Prize Winner)
11.01-11.29
Kishio Suga
12.01-12.31
Daikokuya Collection

2010
01.08-01.30
Junko Sato
03.01-03.30
5th Daikokuya Contemporary Art Open Call Exhibition
04.01-04.30
Naoki Kawamura
05.01-05.30
Mika Okuno
06.01-06.29
Tamami Kishiro, Kanako Takaku
07.01-07.30
Naoto Okuda & Kondo Setsuo Joint Exhibition
08.01-08.30
Minako Ishikawa
09.01-09.29
Yutaka Watanabe (Cosponsored with Tomio Koyama gallery)
10.01-10.30
Kishio Suga
11.01-11.29
Takayuki Suzuki (4th Open Call First Prize Winner)
12.01-12.31
Daikokuya collection

2009
01.07-01.31
Ryugaku Miyahara & Fusui Miyahara Joint Exhibition
02.01-02.27
Tetsuo Hirakawa
03.01-03.30
4th Daikokuya Contemporary Art Open Call Exhibition
04.01-04.29
Kikori’s shop
05.01-05.30
Yuriko Matsuda
06.01-06.29
Nobuo Matsuoka
07.01-07.30
Tomio Yoshida
08.01-08.30
Satoshi Hirose (Cosponsored with Tomio Koyama gallery)
09.01-09.29
Kishio Suga
10.01-10.30
Naoko Kato (3rd Open Call First Prize Winner)
11.01-11.29
Yoshihiko Yoshida
12.01-12.31
Daikokuya collection

2008
03.01-03.30
3rd Daikokuya Contemporary Art Open Call Exhibition
04.01-04.29
Miyoshi Howkes
06.01-06.29
Masaya Yoshimura
08.01-08.30
Kishio Suga
10.01-10.30
Yutaka Maeda (2nd Open Call First Prize Winner)
11.01-11.29
Kumie Tsuda (Cosponsored with Tomio Koyama gallery)
12.01-12.31
Daikokuya collection

2007
02.01-02.28
Akira Miyazawa
03.01-03.30
2nd Daikokuya Contemporary Art Open Call Exhibition
04.01-04.29
Michikaza Kawano
07.01-07.30
Kishio Suga
09.01-09.29
Tetsuo Hirakawa
10.01-10.30
Hiroyuki Yabe (1st Open Call First Prize Winner)
11.01-11.29
Yuko Someya (Cosponsored with Tomio Koyama gallery)
12.01-12.31
Daikokuya collection

2006
03.01-03.30
1st Daikokuya Contemporary Art Open Call Exhibition
05.01-05.30
Tamana Araki
06.01-06.29
Kishio Suga
07.01-07.30
Shuji Himori & Masako Himori Joint Exhibition
09.01-09.30
Keisuke Yamamoto (Cosponsored with Tomio Koyama gallery)
11.01-11.29
Hirhisa Ogawa

2005
03.01-03.31
Tetsuo Hirakawa
05.01-05.30
Kishio Suga
06.01-06.30
Shitara Takayoshi
07.01-07.30
Akiko Murakami
09.01-09.30
Zhou Hao
11.01-11.30
Shu Wakasugi, Naomi Wakasugi

2004
02.01-02.29
Isaburo Kado
03.01-03.31
Megumi Mizutani
04.01-04.29
Kishio Suga
05.01-05.30
Kenichi Kanazawa
06.01-06.30
Miyoshi Howkes
08.01-08.30
Shigeo Otsuka
09.01-09.30
Akira Miyazawa
10.01-10.30
Kenichi Ushikubo
11.01-11.30
Shu Wakasugi

2003
03.01-03.30
Kishio Suga
06.01-06.30
Yuriko Matsuda
07.01-07.30
Masanari Murai
08.01-08.30
Tomio Yoshida
10.01-10.30
Hirohisa Ogawa
11.01-11.30
Masaya Yoshimura

2002
02.01-02.28
Kishio Suga
06.01-06.30
Michikazu Kawano
08.01-08.31
Lee Ufan
09.01-09.29
Tetsuo Hirakawa
11.01-11.30
Shun Ebata

2001
04.02-05.20
Yasuyoshi Sugiura
06.01-06.30
Tetsuo Hirakawa
07.20-08.20
Tadashi Suguro

2000
02.18-03.16
Toyoshige Watanabe
06.01-06.30
Miyoshi Howkes
09.30-09.30
Ryu Oshima
11.01-11.30
Hirohisa Ogawa

1999
02.01-03.03
Shun Ebata
06.01-06.30
Akira Miyazawa

1998
02.01-02.28
Kenichi Ushikubo
06.10-07.10
Masaya Yoshimura
09.01-09.30
Soho Katshusiro
11.09-12.14
Koichi Ebizuka

1997
06.01-06.30
Koichi Ebizuka

1995
05.01-05.30
Jinnai Sakata
10.22-11.21
Toyoshige Watanabe

1994
05.15-06.14
Watanabe
10.16-11.15
Yasuyoshi Sugiuwa

1993
02.07-03.07
Kishio Suga
05.16-06.18
Ken Matsubara
10.17-11.16
Manari Murai

1992
05.17-06.01
Masayoshi Sugiura

1991
05.19-06.18
Kenichi Ushikubo
10.13-11.17
Kishio Suga